Career Pitching

PlayerIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRERERAWHIPK/7BB/7
Curtis Smith431.27056165214403441256361621091.771.0910.322.03
Dirk Dembroski1933420814330229981601651083.921.695.803.55
Christian Lapointe179.12816107140204981681721224.771.696.573.83
Brent Suecroft170.32812168010228831011661174.811.834.153.41
Sean Maguire122.2221361110015459121102603.441.746.933.38
Neil Robertson56.2433114155334238242.991.575.234.11
Axel Christoffersen42331100061373248325.332.335.336.17
Cam Williams41.135120206063741315.281.616.301.02
Buddy Bruce33.144110103772920122.541.336.131.48
James Carr33631200027144718153.181.249.972.97
Cory Lawson28422000140152026184.501.965.003.75
Fraser Armstrong25323100031132118154.201.765.883.64
Phil Gray22.1320000025101517113.481.584.753.17
Jaret Loran20.1613100029101730175.921.945.923.48
Ryan Wells20.1312001028172423144.882.248.365.92
Pat Kelley205120020241191882.801.256.650.35
Greg Hollman16.151100001853114114.781.4313.482.17
Tanner Pate15310100025171523188.402.807.007.93
Matt Zanutto14.2120000016313983.941.346.411.48
Mike Goldade1403100001416221194.502.1411.008.00
Jamie Vallis13110101015121317115.922.087.006.46
Shaun Connor120000000997442.331.504.085.25
Matt Dunn8.200100001577875.982.685.985.98
Brady Wilson8.21030000153716119.392.205.982.56
Markus Koot82211100904432.631.133.500.00
Jordan Wong8211100071371387.002.506.1311.38
Derek Goett6.2203000051610141112.423.3911.2918.06
Rob Vrecic6102000071161689.333.007.0012.83
Michael Johnson601000001035589.332.175.833.50
Nick Taylor61100000836655.831.837.003.50
Austin Baran5.20000010533211.351.544.044.04
Tom Gayef51101100409000.000.8012.600.00
Davin Gulbranson4100000010019712.252.501.750.00
Trent Lawson41000000463435.252.505.2510.50
Braydon Saunders411000004456610.502.008.757.00
Ryan Carr3.20000000370848.753.130.0015.31
Ryan Pohle30000010142200.001.674.679.33
Alex Regan31000000222224.671.334.674.67
Brendan Roworth300000008038614.002.677.000.00
Billy Boudreau30000000121100.001.002.334.67
Andrew Lee20000010402113.502.007.000.00
Ted Higa21000000232227.002.507.0010.50
Chris Messer20000010055113.502.5017.5017.50
Carlos Charmell20000010011000.000.503.503.50
Duncan Elgert20000000321500.002.503.507.00
Richard Martin1.200000006004211.675.000.000.00
Jim Lawson100100005004428.005.000.000.00
Nik Cardinal10000000102000.001.0014.000.00
Blake Carruthers100100002313214.005.007.0021.00
Mitch McGeein10000000103000.001.0021.000.00