2022 Offense

PlayerPAABH2B3BHRRBIRBBKHBPSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Matt Zanutto6051196001712792000.3730.4670.5290.996
Kyle McComb5441101007156117400.2440.4260.2680.694
Mike Goldade464114152816590500.3410.4130.7321.145
Shaun Connor4627930015151642100.3330.5870.4441.031
Dale Bratz4237191001012530500.5140.5710.5411.112
Michael Johnson40318101798141000.2580.4250.3870.812
Trent Lawson322515620616433200.6000.6880.9601.648
Fraser Armstrong2819411057851200.2110.4640.3680.833
Andrew Lee2823800068550000.3480.4640.3480.812
Brandon Billesberger272513200106032200.5200.5560.6001.156
Pat Kelley26251240089011510.4800.5000.6401.140
Mitch McGeein2521710176321000.3330.4400.4290.869
Ryley Overacker2521400045341100.1900.3200.1900.510
Curtis Smith25209500169400200.4500.5200.7001.220
Greg Hollman2418520075322000.2780.4170.3890.806
Ray Tamayo24241440077010500.5830.5830.7501.333
Cam Williams21106301581021600.6000.8101.2002.010
Christian Lapointe1914400034330000.2860.3890.2860.675
Dirk Dembroski1614710016032000.5000.5630.5711.134
Trevor Czernick1312200042001100.1670.2310.3330.564
Neil Robertson97220013110000.2860.3750.5710.946
Colin Rintoul22110001000000.5000.5001.0001.500
Jordy Drefko11000000010000.0000.0000.0000.000

2022 Pitching

PlayerIPGSWLCGSOSVBSHBBKRERERAWHIPK/7BB/7
Curtis Smith33550520011769300.000.5514.641.48
Dirk Dembroski27.15415100328341992.321.488.782.07
Christian Lapointe2143131002362617103.331.388.672.00
Cam Williams711010001417141212.002.147.001.00
Greg Hollman62000000618211.171.179.331.17
Michael Johnson601000001035589.332.175.833.50
Matt Zanutto40100000203000.000.505.250.00
Neil Robertson20000000212213.501.507.003.50